|
|||||||||||||
تاریخ امتحان | ایام هفته | شماره | مضمون | نام استاد | سمستر | تعداد محصلین | ساعت برگزاری | ناظرین | ملاحظات | ||||
1400/07/17 | شنبه | 1 | بیولوژی مالیکولی | سید حمید موسوی | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
2 | ترمنولوژی | حمیده فصیحی | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
3 | صحت عامه 4 | محمدرضا حسینی | 6 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
4 | جلدی | مرضیه کابلی | 8 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
5 | پتالوژی 3 | عبدالله راستین | 7 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/18 | یکشنبه | 6 | مطالعات اسلامی 3 | گل محمد فدایی | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
7 | جراحی 5 | غلام رضا رضا | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/19 | دوشنبه | 8 | ادبیات دری | محمد رضا میرزایی | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
9 | اورتوپیدی | عزیزالله شفا | 8 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
10 | جراحی 1 | محمد کاظم مقصودی | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/21 | چهارشنبه | 11 | داخله 5 | سید محمد نعیم فخری | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
12 | صحت عامه 5 | محمد رضا حسینی | 8 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
13 | کیمیا غیر عضوی | عالیه محقق | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/22 | پنجشنبه | 14 | آناتومی 3 | شکریه احسانی | 4 | 42 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
15 | فزیولوژی 1 | حکیمه عبدالهی | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
16 | فزیولوژی 2 | حکیمه عبدالهی | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
17 | پتالوژی 2 | محمد آصف سیرت | 6 | 33 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
18 | انتانی و توبرکلوز | محمد آصف سیرت | 7 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/24 | شنبه | 19 | ACLS | احمد علی افضلی | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
20 | داخله 1 | حسین علی ابراهیمی | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
21 | انگلیسی 1 | رضا فهیمی | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
22 | انگلیسی 3 | رضا فهیمی | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/25 | یکشنبه | 23 | ایمونولوژی | سید حمید موسوی | 4 | 42 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
24 | امبریولوژی 1 | محمد آصف سیرت | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
25 | صحت عامه 3 | محمد رضا حسینی | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
26 | رادیولوژی 1(سمستر 6) | محمد جاوید کریمی | 6 | 33 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/26 | دوشنبه | 27 | به مناسبت میلاد پیامبر اسلام(ص) رخصتی عمومی | ||||||||||
1400/07/27 | سه شنبه | 28 | کیمیا عضوی | عالیه محقق | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
29 | بیوشیمی 1 | سید حمید موسوی | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
30 | داخله 4 | احمد علی افضلی | 8 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/28 | چهارشنبه | 31 | نسایی 1 | نسیمه حبیبی | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
32 | داخله 3 | سیف الله نیازی | 7 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
33 | مطالعات اسلامی 1 | محمد علی فطری | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
34 | جنتیک | عباس علی رموزی | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/07/29 | پنجشنبه | 35 | فزیولوژی 3 | حکیمه عبدالهی | 4 | 42 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
36 | رادیولوژی 2 | محمد جاوید کریمی | 8 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
37 | داخله 2 | احمد علی افضلی | 6 | 33 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
38 | امبریولوژی 2 | محمد آصف سیرت | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
39 | فارماکولوژی 1 | روح الله روئین | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/01 | شنبه | 40 | سایکولوژی | حمید الله شریفی | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
41 | صحت عامه 1 | محمد رضا حسینی | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
42 | داخله اطفال 1 | محمد عارف عطایی | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
43 | هستولوژی 2 | عباس علی رموزی | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/02 | یکشنبه | 44 | رادیولوژی 1(سمستر7) | جاوید کریمی | 7 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
45 | تغذیه | محمد رضا حسینی | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
46 | بیوشیمی 2 | سید حمید موسوی | 4 | 42 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/03 | دوشنبه | 47 | انگلیسی 2 | رضا فهیمی | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
48 | جراحی 2 | غلام حسین شفایی | 6 | 33 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/04 | سه شنبه | 49 | جراحی 4 | فرید احمد نظری | 8 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
50 | روش تحقیق و احصاییه | محمد رضا حسینی | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
51 | هستولوژی 1 | عباس علی رموزی | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
52 | صحت عامه 2 | محمد رضا حسینی | 4 | 42 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
53 | ولادی 2 (سمستر 7) | نسیمه حبیبی | 7 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/05 | چهارشنبه | 54 | آناتومی 2 | ابوالقاسم باقری | 3 | 34 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
55 | چشم | آصف نصیب | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/08 | شنبه | 56 | آناتومی 1 | ابوالقاسم باقری | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
57 | پتالوژی 1 | عبدالله راستین | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
58 | فارماکولوژی 2 | روح الله روئین | 6 | 33 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
59 | میکروبیولوژی 2 | روح الله روئین | 4 | 42 | 3:00-4:30 | ||||||||
60 | بیولوژی حجروی | محمد عارف عطایی | 1 | 40 | 3:00-4:30 | ||||||||
61 | ولادی 2 (سمستر 8) | نسیمه حبیبی | 8 | 34 | 3:00-4:30 | ||||||||
1400/08/09 | یکشنبه | 62 | نیورولوژی | عصمت الله رسولی | 9 | 24 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه B | |||||
63 | جراحی 3 | غلام رضا رضا | 7 | 35 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
64 | مطالعات اسلامی 4 | محمد علی فطری | 4 | 42 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
1400/08/10 | دوشنبه | 65 | بیوفزیک | محمد علی سلطانی | 1 | 40 | 1:30-3:00 | گروه A | |||||
66 | مطالعات اسلامی 2 | گل محمد فدایی | 2 | 36 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
67 | پرازیتولوژی | یاسین محمدی | 5 | 28 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
68 | مطالعات اسلامی 5 | محمد علی فطری | 6 | 33 | 1:30-3:00 | ||||||||
69 | میکروبیولوژی 1 | حمید الله راسخ | 3 | 34 | 3:00-4:30 | ||||||||
70 | یورولوژی | حفیظ الله ترگانی | 8 | 34 | 3:00-4:30 | ||||||||
71 | مطالعات اسلامی 6 | محمد علی فطری | 7 | 35 | 3:00-4:30 | ||||||||
72 | اخلاق طبابت | ابوذر متقی | 9 | 24 | 3:00-4:30 |
اشتراک گذاری :
Comment is not allowed