تاریخ امتحان | ایام هفته | شماره | مضمون | نام استاد | سمستر | اناث | ذکور | ساعت برگزاری | ناظرین |
1401/04/25 | شنبه | 1 | داخله اطفال 2 | محمد عارف عطایی | دهم | 9 | 17 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
1401/04/27 | دوشنبه | 2 | توکسیکولوژی | رضا فهیمی | دهم | 9 | 17 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
1401/04/30 | پنجشنبه | 3 | طب عدلی | داکتر عباس علی رموزی | دهم | 9 | 17 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
1401/05/01 | شنبه | 4 | رادیولوژی 1 | اباسین تاجملزی | ششم | 13 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
5 | پتالوژی 1 | عبدالله راستین | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
6 | داخله 4 | عبدالله راستین | هشتم | 9 | 7 | ||||
7 | ترمنولوژی | نقی احمدی | اول | 17 | 18 | ||||
8 | آناتومی 3 | حسین علی سلطانفر | چهار | 6 | 9 | ||||
9 | ولادی 1 | نسیمه حبیبی | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||||
10 | چشم | آصیف نصیب | نهم | 8 | 23 | ||||
مجموعه | 74 | 110 | |||||||
1401/05/02 | یکشنبه | 11 | تربیه فکری | حمید الله شریفی | چهار | 6 | 9 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
12 | نسایی 2 | نسیمه حبیبی | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
مجموعه | 15 | 26 | |||||||
1401/05/03 | دوشنبه | 13 | صحت عامه 1 | محمد رضا حسینی | اول | 17 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
1401/05/04 | سه شنبه | 14 | ادبیات دری | محمد رضا میرزایی | اول | 17 | 18 | ||
15 | آناتومی 2 | حبیب الله الیاسی | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
16 | جراحی 4 | فرید احمد نظری | هشتم | 9 | 7 | ||||
17 | فارماکولوژی 1 | رضا فهیمی | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
مجموعه | 64 | 67 | |||||||
1401/05/05 | چهارشنبه | 18 | فارماکولوژی 2 | رضا فهیمی | ششم | 13 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
19 | داخله 5 | محمد نعیم فخری | نهم | 8 | 23 | ||||
20 | داخله 3 | عبدالله راستین | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||||
مجموعه | 31 | 61 | |||||||
1401/05/06 | پنجشنبه | 21 | فزیولوژی 3 | حسین براتی | چهار | 6 | 9 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
22 | تمدن اسلامی | حمید الله شریفی | هشتم | 9 | 7 | ||||
23 | تجوید | حمید الله شریفی | اول | 17 | 18 | ||||
24 | گوش گلو | رمضان علی یاوری | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
مجموعه | 41 | 51 | |||||||
1401/05/08 | شنبه | 25 | نظام اعتقادی اسلام | حمید الله شریفی | اول | 17 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
26 | بیوشیمی 1 | محمد حنیف حیدری | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
27 | ادیان و مذاهب | شریف حیدری | چهار | 6 | 9 | ||||
28 | قرآن و علوم معاصر | حمید الله شریفی | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||||
مجموعه | 43 | 56 | |||||||
1401/05/09 | یکشنبه | 29 | انستیزی | محبوبه یوسفی | هشتم | 9 | 7 | 13:30-14:30 | |
30 | داخله اطفال 1 | محمد عارف عطایی | نهم | 8 | 23 | گروه B | |||
31 | صحت عامه 6 | محمد رضا حسینی | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
32 | داخله 1 | عبدالله راستین | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
مجموعه | 37 | 62 | |||||||
1401/5/10 | دوشنبه | 33 | انگلیسی 1 | عبدالله نیگزاد | اول | 17 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
34 | نظام اجتماعی اسلام | حمید الله شریفی | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
35 | داخله 2 | احمد علی افضلی | ششم | 13 | 18 | ||||
مجموعه | 40 | 45 | |||||||
1401/05/11 | سه شنبه | 36 | میکوبیولوژی 2 | یاسین محمدی | چهار | 6 | 9 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
1401/05/12 | چهارشنبه | 37 | پتالوژی 3 | ذبیح الله اقبال | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||
38 | یورولوژی | حفیظ الله ترگانی | هشتم | 8 | 23 | ||||
مجموعه | 24 | 52 | |||||||
1401/05/13 | پنجشنبه | 39 | نظام اقتصادی اسلام | حمید الله شریفی | ششم | 13 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
40 | بیوفزیک | مهدی مطهری | اول | 17 | 18 | ||||
41 | جراحی 1 | یحیی باسط | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
42 | داخله 6 | محمد نعیم فخری | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
43 | جراحی 5 | یحیی باسط | نهم | 8 | 23 | ||||
44 | صحت عامه 2 | محمد رضا حسینی | چهار | 6 | 9 | ||||
مجموعه | 64 | 100 | |||||||
1401/05/15 | شنبه | 45 | ولادی 2 | نسیمه حبیبی | هشتم | 9 | 7 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
46 | فزیولوژی 2 | احمد علی افضلی | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
47 | احصاییه و تحقیق | محمد رضا حسینی | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
مجموعه | 30 | 31 | |||||||
1401/05/16 | یکشنبه | 48 | بیوشیمی 2 | محمد حنیف حیدری | چهار | 6 | 9 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
49 | جراحی 3 | غظنفرشاه الهام | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||||
مجموعه | 16 | 29 | |||||||
1401/05/17 | دوشنبه | 50 | هستولوژی 1 | داکتر عباس علی رموزی | اول | 17 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
51 | سایکولوژی | حمید الله شریفی | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
52 | نیورولوژی(داخله اعصاب) | دلاور ابراهیمی | نهم | 8 | 23 | ||||
مجموعه | 35 | 50 | |||||||
1401/05/18 | سه شنبه | 53 | پتالوژی 2 | ذبیح الله اقبال | ششم | 13 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
54 | اورتوپیدی | عزیز الله شفا | هشتم | 9 | 7 | ||||
55 | طب روانی ( امراض روانی) | دلاور ابراهیمی | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
مجموعه | 31 | 42 | |||||||
1401/05/19 | چهارشنبه | 56 | کیمیا عضوی | محمد آصیف میرداد | اول | 17 | 18 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
57 | ایمونولوژی | سید رضا موسوی | چهار | 6 | 9 | ||||
58 | مطالعات اسلامی 7 | قاسم فکرت | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
مجموعه | 32 | 44 | |||||||
1401/05/20 | پنجشنبه | 59 | ACLS | احمد علی افضلی | نهم | 8 | 23 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
60 | انتانی و توبرکلوز | محمد آصیف سیرت | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||||
61 | میکروبیولوژی 1 | محمد عوض خالقیار | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
62 | پرازیتولوژی | یاسین محمدی | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
مجموعه | 39 | 67 | |||||||
1401/05/22 | شنبه | 63 | جراحی اعصاب | علی فریاد | دهم | 9 | 17 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
64 | کیمیا غیر عضوی | محمد آصیف میرداد | اول | 17 | 18 | ||||
65 | جلدی | محمد شعیب نقشبندی | هشتم | 9 | 7 | ||||
66 | جراحی 2 | غلام حسین شفایی | ششم | 13 | 18 | ||||
67 | صحت عامه 3 | محمد رضا حسینی | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
مجموعه | 59 | 75 | |||||||
1401/05/23 | یکشنبه | 68 | امبریولوژی 2 | محمد آصیف سیرت | سوم | 10 | 9 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
69 | نسایی 1 | نسیمه حبیبی | نهم | 8 | 23 | ||||
مجموعه | 18 | 32 | |||||||
1401/05/24 | دوشنبه | 70 | نظام اداری اسلام | محمد شریف حیدری | پنجم | 11 | 15 | 13:30-14:30 | گروه B |
1401/05/25 | سه شنبه | 71 | صحت عامه 4 | محمد رضا حسینی | ششم | 13 | 18 | ||
72 | بیولوژی حجروی | محمد عارف عطایی | اول | 17 | 18 | ||||
73 | جراحی اطفال | غلام حسین شفایی | دهم | 9 | 17 | ||||
74 | رادیولوژی 2 | اباسین تاجملزی | هفتم | 10 | 20 | ||||
75 | اخلاق طبابت | ذبیح الله اقبال | نهم | 8 | 23 | ||||
76 | نظام سیاسی اسلام | محمد شریف حیدری | پنجم | 11 | 15 | ||||
77 | نظام اخلاقی اسلام | قاسم فکرت | سوم | 10 | 9 | ||||
مجموعه | 89 | 135 | |||||||
تایید ریاست دانشکده طب |
اشتراک گذاری :
[…] نمایش تقسیم اوقات […]